RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tahoma Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Valley, Washington
you RUN the place
P O Box 710, Maple Valley, Washington, 98038, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Casey Campbell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2019 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2019 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2018 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (7)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (2)
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Published by
Ian Terpin
Nov 7th 2009, 6:45am
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 10, 2009
WA, US
Mens 5k 4A Boys
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Moskowitz, Shane
Central Kitsap
15:06
2
Peloquin, Conner
Gig Harbor
15:22
1
3
Thorne, Adam
Joel Ferris
15:31
2
4
Bierig, Kenji
Lewis and Clark
15:32
3
5
King, Tyler
Oak Harbor
15:33
6
Young, Mack
Redmond
15:37
4
7
Cummings, Timothy
Eisenhower
15:39
5
8
Gardner, Andrew
Mead
15:41
9
Krotzer, Kenny
Auburn Riverside
15:43
6
10
Colliton, Tim
Joel Ferris
15:45
7
11
Silva, German
Eisenhower
15:49
8
12
Roe, Sean
Henry Jackson
15:50
9
13
Branch, Kyle
Skyline
15:50
14
Simison, Bryan
Eisenhower
15:51
10
15
Briggs, Mitchell
Henry Jackson
15:51
11
16
Ennis, Chris
Lewis and Clark
15:52
12
17
Frederickson, Connor
Henry Jackson
15:53
13
18
Brasino, Chris
Issaquah
15:53
14
19
Armstrong, Anthony
Kamiakin
15:55
15
20
Nelson, Aaron
Walla Walla
15:55
21
Gesell, Nate
Auburn Riverside
15:56
16
22
Brennand, Nate
Olympia
15:58
17
23
Kimsey, Alex
Joel Ferris
15:59
18
24
Zimmerman, Justin
Joel Ferris
16:00
19
25
Holmes, Kevin
Bothell
16:00
26
Baklund, Jeff
Thomas Jefferson
16:01
20
27
Carlson, Zane
Eastmont
16:01
28
Alcorn, Derek
Lewis and Clark
16:02
21
29
Schroll, Chris
Emerald Ridge
16:03
30
Domini, Perry
Joel Ferris
16:04
22
31
Young, Will
Redmond
16:06
23
32
Wozniak, Chris
Garfield
16:07
24
33
Leigh, Dennis
Issaquah
16:08
25
34
Hopper, Dylan
Cascade-Everett
16:09
26
35
Fiske, Evan
Kamiakin
16:09
27
36
Payne, Spencer
Gig Harbor
16:11
28
37
Horrocks, Chase
Skyview
16:11
38
Spencer, Rudy
Central Valley
16:12
39
Braxmeyer, Chase
Thomas Jefferson
16:14
29
40
Cunetta, Michael
Garfield
16:15
30
41
Yoke, Justin
Kamiakin
16:19
31
42
Felnagle, Brent
Bellarmine Prep
16:20
32
43
Nelson, Blake
Henry Jackson
16:20
33
44
Boersma, Nicholas
Wenatchee
16:20
45
Reim, Bryton
Kamiak
16:21
46
Bertrand, Brett
Puyallup
16:21
47
Knakal, Chris
Henry Jackson
16:21
34
48
Bucko, Christian
University
16:22
49
O'Neil, Colin
Inglemoor
16:22
50
Jigre, Dj
Kent Meridian
16:22
35
51
Robinson, Isaac
Issaquah
16:24
36
52
Wiley, Turner
Issaquah
16:24
37
53
Wallis, Jon
Issaquah
16:27
38
54
Lehning, Jared
Snohomish
16:27
55
LeMond, Kevin
Issaquah
16:27
39
56
Hille, Miles
Redmond
16:28
40
57
Caldwell, Daniel
Curtis
16:30
58
Bowns, Alex
Ballard
16:31
59
Miller, Dusty
Olympia
16:32
41
60
Baer, Matt
Bellarmine Prep
16:32
42
61
Gladow, Joe
Shorewood
16:33
62
Krotzer, Korey
Auburn Riverside
16:33
43
63
Campbell, Aaron
Cascade-Everett
16:34
44
64
Gavelin, Jeremy
Joel Ferris
16:35
45
65
Smith, Jon
University
16:36
66
McClellan, Andrew
Curtis
16:37
67
Castillo, Juan
Lake Stevens
16:37
46
68
Daigre, Derrick
Kent Meridian
16:40
47
69
Lawrence, Nick
Auburn Riverside
16:42
48
70
Weber, Zackery
Central Kitsap
16:42
71
Simon, Meron
Federal Way
16:42
72
Peloquin, Casey
Gig Harbor
16:43
49
73
Lisle, Charles
Kamiakin
16:44
50
74
Martz, Brandon
Lake Stevens
16:45
51
75
Villavicencio, Alan
Bothell
16:45
76
Stevens, Johnathan
Redmond
16:46
52
77
Schonewald, Nick
Henry Jackson
16:46
53
78
Bartee, Alex
Cascade-Everett
16:47
54
79
Knudsen, Ted
Olympia
16:47
55
80
Tekeste, Filmon
Garfield
16:47
56
81
Horton, Alex
Kentridge
16:48
82
Hogan, Ben
Thomas Jefferson
16:49
57
83
Cowan, Skylar
Auburn Riverside
16:49
58
84
Lunder, Danny
Kentwood
16:50
85
Miles, Jeff
Auburn Riverside
16:51
59
86
Campbell, Casey
Tahoma
16:51
87
Arguinchona, Baxter
Lewis and Clark
16:52
60
88
Hutchins, Michael
Newport-Bellevue
16:53
89
Gagliano, Joe
Gig Harbor
16:55
61
90
Hoffman, Luke
Gig Harbor
16:56
62
91
Dunn, Max
Redmond
16:56
63
92
Fleckenstein, Sam
Olympia
16:57
64
93
Richards, Austin
Kamiakin
16:58
65
94
Vargas, Santos
Eisenhower
16:59
66
95
Clark, James
Arlington
16:59
96
Dominguez, Delfino
Eisenhower
17:00
67
97
Bailey, Matt
Kent Meridian
17:01
68
98
Johnson, Seth
Gig Harbor
17:01
69
99
Troianello, Peter
Eisenhower
17:02
70
100
Calacat, Nathan
Henry Jackson
17:02
71
101
Hill, Mason
Bellarmine Prep
17:02
72
102
Hanson, Keefe
Auburn Riverside
17:02
73
103
Dagley, James
Tahoma
17:02
104
Estelle, Joel
Lewis and Clark
17:03
74
105
Peone, Grey
Eisenhower
17:03
75
106
Davis, Scott
Joel Ferris
17:06
76
107
Bywater, Johnny
Lake Stevens
17:08
77
108
Johnson, Elliott
Bellarmine Prep
17:09
78
109
O'Neill, Michael
Mountlake Terrac
17:10
110
Robinson, Jeff
South Kitsap
17:12
111
Smith, John
Lewis and Clark
17:13
79
112
Oser, Austin
Kamiakin
17:14
80
113
Staeheli, Ian
Bellarmine Prep
17:14
81
114
Iraheta, Oscar
Thomas Jefferson
17:15
82
115
Lang, Colin
Olympia
17:15
83
116
Rodriguez, Christian
Kamiakin
17:16
84
117
Nicol, Mason
Lake Stevens
17:21
85
118
Schacht, Eric
Bellarmine Prep
17:22
86
119
Shorten, Jared
Olympia
17:24
87
120
Nettleton, Darin
Lake Stevens
17:24
88
121
Corwin, Benjamin
Garfield
17:24
89
122
Vannice, Luke
Olympia
17:26
90
123
Statham, Steven
Cascade-Everett
17:27
91
124
Haas, Andrew
Bellarmine Prep
17:28
92
125
Thoreson, Jacob
Thomas Jefferson
17:28
93
126
Peterson, Ryan
Garfield
17:29
94
127
Clark, Duncan
Garfield
17:29
95
128
Boyle, Cotter
Redmond
17:33
96
129
Cypro, Nick
Lewis and Clark
17:33
97
130
Hildie, Spencer
Issaquah
17:36
98
131
Drinkwater, Will
Gig Harbor
17:37
99
132
Mayfield, Reid
Thomas Jefferson
17:37
100
133
Chapman, Connor
Redmond
17:42
101
134
Estrada, Lionel
Thomas Jefferson
17:47
102
135
Sands, Keanan
Cascade-Everett
17:48
103
136
Lemmon, Nick
Kent Meridian
17:50
104
137
Smith, Andrew
Kent Meridian
17:57
105
138
Roberts, Jordan
Kent Meridian
18:01
106
139
Schmitt, Scott
Lake Stevens
18:06
107
140
Franklin, Jacob
Garfield
18:09
108
141
Kilburn, Zach
Lake Stevens
18:10
109
142
Larson, Nicholas
Cascade-Everett
18:15
110
143
Acevedo, Dario
Kent Meridian
18:16
111
144
Bartee, Aaron
Cascade-Everett
18:20
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 1B/2B Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 1B/2B Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#state
#championships
#cross-country
More videos
Boys Jim Danner Championship 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009
189 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
,
Ballard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tahoma Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Valley, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2019
3
2018
1
2016
1
2015
5
3
2014
14
5
2013
12
4
2012
14
6
2011
13
5
2010
1
7
2009
11
3
2008
2
1
2007
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#washington
#state
#championships
#cross-country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!